Albo D’Oro

2019
Pos. Squadra Punti
1.  IRON BIKERS 46.100
2.  PEDALE NORMANNO 32.600
3. CIRCOLO AMA. DELLA BICI ATRIPALDA 25.600
4. BECYCLE CLUB 12.100
5. VELOCLUB VENTOCONTRARIO 11.900
6. RANDAGI CAMPANI 11.800
7. FUN-BIKERS 8.500
8. SMILE TEAM BIKE SALERNO 7.700
9. HARD  BIKE SANT’ARPINO 7.500
10. AMICIPERLABICI SALERNO 4.500
Pos. Squadra Atleta Punti
1. Aspreno CASTAGNA 4.500
1. Salvatore D’AIELLO 4.500
1. Pasquale D’ANDREA 4.500
1. Antonio DE CICCO 4.500
1. Gianluca DEL PRETE 4.500
1. Domenico GIAQUINTA 4.500
1. Gennaro LAUDANDO 4.500
1. Paolino NAPOLITANO 4.500
1. Maurizio NESE 4.500
1. Pasquale PAESANO 4.500
1. Mario RAGO 4.500
2. Guido BRANDOLINI 4.300
3. Antonio AMATUCCI 4.100
4. Stefano MARRAZZO 3.900
5. Gosuè PICONE 3.700
5. Nicola PASTORE 3.700
Pos. Squadra Atleta Punti
1. Giustina NAPOLI 3.700
2. Pamela CEPPARULO 2.400
3. Antonella CAPONE 1.700
4. Rosanna IDINI 1.300
5. Immacolata MEZZA 1.200
Posizione Squadra Punti
1.  FACC ‘E BIKE 3.300
2.  TURBOLENTI 2.900
3. MTBFAN 2.100
4. CICLI SERINO 1.900
4. G. C. SANT’ARPINO 1.900
5. VELOCLUB VENTOCONTRARIO 1.800
2018
Pos. Squadra Punti
1.  IRON BIKERS 30.750
2. RANDAGI CAMPANI 22.300
3. PEDALE NORMANNO 13.600
4. HARD BIKE SANT’ARPINO 12.800
5. BECYCLE CLUB 10.850
6. SMILE TEAM BIKE SALERNO 7.600
7. RANDAGI CAMPANI 7.200
8. SPORT 2000 PORTICI 5.100
9. FUN-BIKERS 5.050
10. CICLISTICA SALERNITANA N.R. 4.900
Pos. Squadra Atleta Punti
1. Guido BRANDOLINI 3.500
1. Carmine CASO 3.500
1. Giuseppe MARZULLO 3.500
1. Onofrio PADUANO 3.500
2. Maurizio NESE 3.300
3. Gianluca DEL PRETE 3.200
4. Gioacchino PIGNATIELLO 3.000
5. Mario RAGO 2.900
6. Ferdinando CALIENDO 2.800
7. Mariano RUSSO 2.500
8. Davide TORTORELLA 2.500
9. Luigi DEL MASTRO 2.400
3. Gennaro LAUDANDO 2.400
Pos. Squadra Atleta Punti
1. Maria NADDEO 3.500
2. Giustina NAPOLI 3.000
3. Pamela CEPPARULO 2.800
4. Antonella CAPONE 1.400
5. Silvana FEDERICO 1.000
2017
Pos. Squadra Punti
1.  IRON BIKERS
2. RANDAGI CAMPANI
3. PEDALE NORMANNO
4. HARD BIKE SANT’ARPINO
5. CICLISTICA SALERNITANA N.R.
Pos. Squadra Atleta Punti
1. Luigi DEL MASTRO
1. Davide TORTORELLA
1. Gioacchino PIGNATIELLO
1. Giuseppe ROMANO
Pos. Squadra Atleta Punti
1. Silvana FEDERICO
2016
Pos. Squadra Atleta Punti
1. Mariano RUSSO
Pos. Squadra Atleta Punti
1. Silvana FEDERICO